<%@LANGUAGE="JAVASCRIPT" CODEPAGE="65001"%> Governors
GOVERNORS EXPIRY DATE 
Catherine Hughes Parent Governor 17.10.2015
Mary Haynes Parent Governor 28.09.2017
Rose Minifie Parent Governor 26.01.2018
Richard Phipps Parent Governor 29.09.2017
Graham Moy Parent Governor 11.12.2016
Barbara Robey LA 18.12.2014
Brian Mayhew LA 30.07.2016
Linda Clifton LA 20.08.2016
Ian Hussey (Chair) Community 09.07.2016
Mark Powell Community 27.09.2015
David Mather (Vice Chair) Community 29.09.2017
Vacancy Community
Kate Knibbs Staff 07.05.2016    
Laura Partington Staff 29.01.2018    
Jane Hinchliff Headteacher
Julie Abbott Clerk to Governors